Trainingen - GVV SVW

Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SVW JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Melvin Scheffer, Marvin Westerduin
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
SVW JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Emile den Uijl, Rean van der Schoot
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • 1/2 Veld
SVW JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Mark Bil
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
SVW JO12-1 18.15 - 19.15 Dolf Wessels, Ramon van Linstee
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Patrick van der Heijden, Wim Kruis
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW MO15-1 18.45 - 19.45 Omar Garcia, Elwin Lammers
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
SVW JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Emile den Uijl, Rean van der Schoot
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Eduardo Girigorie
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SVW JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Saïd Salah, Steven Short
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
SVW JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Martijn Bok, Rene Boerakker
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
SVW JO9-3JM 18.00 - 19.00 Martijn Serelli, Yannick Richardson
  • -
SVW JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Remco Vogelzang, Rachid Badaoui
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW JO10-2 18.30 - 19.30 Omar Garcia, Dennis van Rossen
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW MO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Omar Garcia
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
SVW JO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Clanned van Buuren
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Mohamed Hammouti, Kees van Baalen
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW 1 20.00 - 21.30 Tutu Ndona
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
SVW 2 20.00 - 21.30 Yasar Canta
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SVW JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Melvin Scheffer, Marvin Westerduin
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
SVW JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Emile den Uijl, Rean van der Schoot
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • 1/2 Veld
SVW JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Mark Bil
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
SVW JO12-1 18.15 - 19.15 Dolf Wessels, Ramon van Linstee
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Patrick van der Heijden, Wim Kruis
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Emile den Uijl, Rean van der Schoot
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Eduardo Girigorie
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SVW JO7-1 18.00 - 19.00 Marcel Steenland, Kees van Baalen
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
SVW JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Saïd Salah, Steven Short
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
SVW JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Martijn Bok, Rene Boerakker
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
SVW JO9-3JM 18.00 - 19.00 Martijn Serelli, Yannick Richardson
  • -
SVW JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Remco Vogelzang, Rachid Badaoui
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW JO10-2 18.30 - 19.30 Omar Garcia, Dennis van Rossen
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
SVW MO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Omar Garcia
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
SVW MO15-1 18.30 - 19.30 Omar Garcia, Elwin Lammers
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
SVW JO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Clanned van Buuren
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Mohamed Hammouti, Kees van Baalen
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
SVW 1 20.00 - 21.30 Tutu Ndona
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
SVW 2 20.00 - 21.30 Yasar Canta
  • Hoofdveld Kunstgras
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • 1/2 veld
SVW 3 20.00 - 21.30 Kees van Baalen
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!